Friday, February 25, 2011


I AM SO ANOYED RIGHT NOW!!!! This girl on my Facebook account won't ever leave me alone, she messages me, she likes my statuses, she comments on my posts, this happens ALL THE TIME!!!  But when I commented on one of her things she tells me I smother HER!?!?!?!?!?!? REALLY!!! I smother you... anyways today is our LAST DAY in florida!!!! :"( Bye I'm going to swim :D

Thursday, February 24, 2011


So now I should get back on a reguliar schedule of posting articles! So sorry I have just been so busy! To get you all caught up I am in FLORIDA!!! My ABSOLUTELY FAVEROTE SINGER CAME OUT WITH A NEW SONG!!! (btw this is LADY GAGA!!!) I LOVE Born This Way!!! Plus it has a great message! My birthday is coming up!!! YAY!  So anyways today we were walking on the beach and saw HUNDREDS of jellyfish!! I H-A-T-E-! Jellyfish!! they are just big mush blobs of EWNESS!!! I need to get a new phone so bad!!! Mine is broken>>> :( So yeah for my birthday I WANT LADY GAGA CONCERT TICKETS SOOOOOOOOO BADDDDDDDDDD!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I LOVE HER <3<3<3! So thats it and I promise I will post regularly again!!!